ASRock · gpu
ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver
20 GB VRAM · 300 W · ROCM
Chipset
Radeon RX 7900 XT
VRAM
20 GB GDDR6
Frequência boost
2.395 GHz
TDP
300 W
Comprimento
312 mm
Interface
PCIe x16
Vizinhança
Especificações
Dados do catálogo
Fonte: OpenDB- TDP
- 300 W
- Color
- BLACK, GREY
- Length
- 312 mm
- Memory
- 20 GB
- Chipset
- Radeon RX 7900 XT
- Cooling
- 1 Fan
- Interface
- PCIe x16
- Core count
- 5376
- Memory type
- GDDR6
- Video outputs · HDMI 2.1
- 1
- Video outputs · DisplayPort 2.1
- 3
- Core base clock
- 2000 MHz
Mostrar mais 3 especificações
- Core boost clock
- 2395 MHz
- Total slot width
- 2 mm
- Chipset manufacturer
- AMD
Verificar compatibilidade
Escolhe outro componente — veredicto live do núcleo · Base: ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver
Encaixa com
12- Deepcool CH510 MESH DIGITAL ATX Mid Tower Black Tempered GlassDeepCool · case — case with 312mm GPU clearance
- Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Wood Edition SnowThermaltake · case — case with 312mm GPU clearance
- Lian Li LANCOOL 216 EATX Mid Tower White Tempered Glass RGB w/ControllerLian Li · case — case with 312mm GPU clearance
- Cougar DarkBlader-G ATX Full Tower Black / Silver with Tempered Glass Side Panel and USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Front PanelCougar · case — case with 312mm GPU clearance
- Deepcool PF650 Black 230V ATX 650W Non-Modular 80+ CertifiedDeepCool · psu — PSU with ~450W headroom
Alternativas
4- PowerColor RX 7900 XT 20G Radeon RX 7900 XT 20 GBPowerColor · gpu — interchangeable substitute in the same slot
ASUS TUF Gaming Radeon RX 7900 XT OC Edition 20GB GDDR6ASUS · gpu — interchangeable substitute in the same slot- ASRock Radeon RX 7900 XT Black 20GB GDDR6 BlackASRock · gpu — interchangeable substitute in the same slot
- Asus DUAL OC Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 BlackASUS · gpu — interchangeable substitute in the same slot
Atualizações
4Pontuação de desempenho em jogos
5100 / 10 000
Posição
#9
de 129 na nossa tabela
| Jogo | 1080p | 1440p | 4K |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | ~300 | ~300 | ~300 |
| Baldur's Gate III | ~145 | ~115 | ~70 |
| Red Dead Redemption 2 | ~245 | ~205 | ~130 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | ~125 | ~95 | ~55 |
| Roblox | ≈300 | ≈300 | ≈300 |
| Elden Ring | ~150 | ~130 | ~85 |
| Geometry Dash | ≈300 | ≈300 | ≈300 |
| Minecraft | ~300 | ~300 | ~300 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | ~100 | ~90 | ~65 |
| Stardew Valley | ≈300 | ≈300 | ≈300 |
| Palworld | ~105 | ~80 | ~50 |
| Apex Legends | ≈300 | ≈300 | ≈185 |
- Uma ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver consegue correr Grand Theft Auto V?
- Uma ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver consegue correr Baldur's Gate III?
- Uma ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver consegue correr Red Dead Redemption 2?
- Uma ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver consegue correr The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt?
- Uma ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver consegue correr Roblox?
- Uma ASRock Creator Radeon RX 7900 XT 20GB GDDR6 Black / Silver consegue correr Elden Ring?